INTENCJE MSZALNE 24–31.03. 2024r.
NIEDZIELA PALMOWA – 24. 03. 2024r.
8.00 + Czesław ( 15 r. śm.), Czesława, Katarzyna, Stanisław ++ MUZYKA
8.00 + Alicja SZYMCZAK ( 10 r. śm.), Władysław SZCZYGIEŁ
9.30 + Mieczysław ( 21 r. śm.), Danuta, Henryk ( 31 r. śm.), Wojciech, Marianna ++ FIL
11.00 Za Parafian
17.00 + Bronisława ( 8 r. śm.), Edward ( 30 r. śm.), Czesław ( 25 r. śm.), Eugenia ( 24 r. śm.), ++ ZIĘBOWICZ, NIEĆKO
17.00 + Ignacy MUNDZIK ( 3 r. śm.)
WIELKI PONIEDZIAŁEK – 25. 03. 2024r.
7.00 + Andrzej ( 15 r. śm.), Tomasz ( 31 r. śm.), ++ NOWAK
7.30 + Edward ZBICIAK ( 2 m p śm.)
8.00 + Kamila ŚWIRCZ ( 30 dz. p śm.)
WIELKI WTOREK – 26. 03. 2024r.
7.00 + Marian GRZESZCZAK ( 7 m p śm.)
7.00 + Wiktor ŚWIRCZ ( 3 m p śm.)
7.30 + Henryk WESOŁOWSKI ( 2 m p śm.)
7.30 + Józefa JANCZARA ( 8 m p śm.)
8.00 + Jadwiga GRYGIEL ( 30 dz. p śm.)
WIELKA ŚRODA – 27. 03. 2024r.
7.00 + Jan WIERZCHOŃ ( 19 r. śm.), ++ WIERZCHOŃ, WOLIŃSKICH
7.00 + Janusz SYGNOWSKI ( 2 m p śm.)
7.30 + Wanda PIRÓG ( 9 m p śm.)
7.30 + Józef ŚWIRCZ ( 5 m p śm.)
8.00 + Alina ŚWIRCZ ( 30 dz. p śm.)
8.30 + Tadeusz MAŁEK ( 30 dz. p śm.)
WIELKI CZWARTEK – 28. 03. 2024r.
17.00 + Czesława WOJCIECHOWSKA ( 2 r. śm.), Stefania, Dionizy, Janina, Czesław, Stanisława, Józef ++ RADZYŃSKICH, Krystyna ŁATA
17.00 + Józef, Natalia, Henryka, Marian, Stanisława, Józef ++ KAMIŃSKICH, WÓJTOWICZ
WIELKI PIĄTEK – 29. 03. 2024r.
17.00 LITURGIA WIELKIEGO PIĄTKI
WIELKA SOBOTA – 30. 03. 2024r.
17.00 + Jerzy ( 5 r. śm.) Helena, Kazimierz, Michał ++ MAZURKIEWICZ, STĘPIEŃ
17.00 + Marek ( 12 r. śm.), Monika, Tadeusz, Ignacy, Julianna, Władysław ++ FILIPIAK, CIESIELCZUK
NIEDZIELA ZMARTWYCHWSTANIA PAŃSKIEGO – 31. 03. 2024r.
6.00 REZUREKCJA – Za Parafian
10.00 + Mieczysław ( 12 r. śm.), Zbigniew ++ BIAŁEK, AFTYKA
12.00 + Tadeusz BIGORAJ ( 12 r. śm.)
12.00 + Leszek PODSTAWKA ( 1 r. śm.) ++ PODSTAWKA, DYBAŁA
PONIEDZIAŁE WIELKANOCNY – 01. 04. 2024r.
8.00 + Stanisław GRABOWSKI ( 2 r. śm.)
8.00 + Stanisław SZYMANEK ( 2 r. śm.)
9.30 + Halina ( r. śm.), Stanisława, Władysław, Kazimierz, Marianna, Jan, Leszek, Dariusz, Maria, Zdzisław ++ MAZUREK
11.00 W intencji nowoochrzczonych dzieci
17.00 + Ryszard MIKA ( 10 r. śm.)
17.00 + Teresa SKRZYPIEC (gregorianka 1)